ESPDSiteNoticeApr2020.jpg

Champions 2014

From League of Legends Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Overview   Winter Qualifier   Winter   Spring Qualifier   Spring   Summer Qualifier   Summer   Regional Finals    


Winter

Group Stage

Group A
Team Series Games P
1 SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SK Telecom T1 K 3 - 0 - 0 6 - 0 100% 9
2 CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJ Entus Blaze 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 3 50% 4
3 SK Telecom T1 Slogo std.png SK Telecom T1 S 1 - 1 - 1 3 - 3 50% 4
4 Team NBlogo std.png Team NB 0 - 0 - 3 0 - 6 0% 0
Group B
Team Series Games P
1 KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KT Rolster Bullets 2 - 1 - 0 5 - 1 83% 7
2 Samsung Bluelogo std.png Samsung Blue 0 - 3 - 0 3 - 3 50% 3
3 Incredible Miraclelogo std.png Incredible Miracle 2 0 - 2 - 1 2 - 4 33% 2
4 NaJin Black Swordlogo std.png NaJin Black Sword 0 - 2 - 1 2 - 4 33% 2
Group C
Team Series Games P
1 Samsung Ozonelogo std.png Samsung Ozone 2 - 1 - 0 5 - 1 83% 7
2 NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NaJin White Shield 2 - 1 - 0 5 - 1 83% 7
3 Alienware Arenalogo std.png Alienware Arena 1 - 0 - 2 2 - 4 33% 3
4 Team Darklogo std.png Team Dark 0 - 0 - 3 0 - 6 0% 0
Group D
Team Series Games P
1 Xenics Stormlogo std.png Xenics Storm 1 - 2 - 0 4 - 2 66% 5
2 CJ Entus Frostlogo std.png CJ Entus Frost 1 - 2 - 0 4 - 2 66% 5
3 JAG Falconslogo std.png JAG Falcons 0 - 2 - 1 2 - 4 33% 2
4 JAG Stealthslogo std.png JAG Stealths 0 - 2 - 1 2 - 4 33% 2

Playoffs

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                     
  SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SKT K 3
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 0
  SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SKT K 3
  KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KTB 0
  KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KTB 3
  CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJB 1
  SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SKT K 3
  Samsung Ozonelogo std.png SSO 0
  Xenics Stormlogo std.png X Storm 1
  NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 3 3rd place match
  NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 1
  KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KTB 3
  Samsung Ozonelogo std.png SSO 3
  Samsung Ozonelogo std.png SSO 3   NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 1
  CJ Entus Frostlogo std.png CJF 0

Spring

Group Stage

Group A
1. KT Rolster Arrowslogo std.png KT Rolster Arrows 2-0-1 4-2 6
2. SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SK Telecom T1 K 1-1-1 3-3 4
2. SK Telecom T1 Slogo std.png SK Telecom T1 S 1-1-1 3-3 4
4. Prime Optimuslogo std.png Prime Optimus 1-0-2 2-4 3
Group B
1. Samsung Ozonelogo std.png Samsung Ozone 3-0-0 6-0 9
2. CJ Entus Frostlogo std.png CJ Entus Frost 2-0-1 4-2 6
3. Incredible Miraclelogo std.png Incredible Miracle 1 1-0-2 2-4 3
4. Midas FIOlogo std.png Midas FIO 0-0-3 0-6 0
Group C
1. Samsung Bluelogo std.png Samsung Blue 2-1-0 5-1 7
2. KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KT Rolster Bullets 1-2-0 4-2 5
3. NaJin Black Swordlogo std.png NaJin Black Sword 1-1-1 3-3 4
4. JAG Falconslogo std.png JAG Falcons 0-0-3 0-6 0
Group D
1. NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NaJin White Shield 2-1-0 5-1 7
2. CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJ Entus Blaze 2-1-0 5-1 7
3. Incredible Miraclelogo std.png Incredible Miracle 2 1-0-2 2-5 3
4. Xenics Stormlogo std.png Xenics Storm 0-0-3 0-6 0

Playoffs

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                     
  Samsung Ozonelogo std.png SSO 3
  SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SKT K 1
  Samsung Ozonelogo std.png SSO 1
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 3
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 3
  CJ Entus Frostlogo std.png CJF 1
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 3
  NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 1
  KT Rolster Arrowslogo std.png KTA 1
  CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJB 3 3rd place match
  CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJB 2
  Samsung Ozonelogo std.png SSO 3
  NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 3
  NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 3   CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJB 2
  KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KTB 2

Summer

Group Stage

Group A
1. Samsung Bluelogo std.png Samsung Blue 2-1-0 5-1 7
2. SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SK Telecom T1 K 1-1-1 3-3 4
3. Incredible Miraclelogo std.png Incredible Miracle 2 1-1-1 3-3 4
4. Incredible Miraclelogo std.png Incredible Miracle 1 0-1-2 1-5 1
Group B
1. NaJin Black Swordlogo std.png NaJin Black Sword 2-1-0 5-1 7
2. NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NaJin White Shield 0-3-0 3-3 3
3. JAG Falconslogo std.png Jin Air Green Wings Falcons 0-2-1 2-4 2
4. KT Rolster Bulletslogo std.png KT Rolster Bullets 0-2-1 2-4 2
Group C
1. Samsung Whitelogo std.png Samsung White 2-1-0 5-1 7
2. SK Telecom T1 Slogo std.png SK Telecom T1 S 1-2-0 4-2 5
3. CJ Entus Frostlogo std.png CJ Entus Frost 1-1-1 3-3 4
4. Bigfile Miraclelogo std.png Bigfile Miracle 0-0-3 0-6 0
Group D
1. KT Rolster Arrowslogo std.png KT Rolster Arrows 2-1-0 5-1 7
2. JAG Stealthslogo std.png Jin Air Green Wings Stealths 1-2-0 4-2 5
3. CJ Entus Blazelogo std.png CJ Entus Blaze 1-1-1 3-3 4
4. MKZlogo std.png MKZ 0-0-3 0-6 0

Playoffs

  Quarterfinals Semifinals Finals
                     
  KT Rolster Arrowslogo std.png KTA 3
  NaJin White Shieldlogo std.png NJWS 2
  KT Rolster Arrowslogo std.png KTA 3
  SK Telecom T1 Slogo std.png SKT S 2
  NaJin Black Swordlogo std.png NJBS 2
  SK Telecom T1 Slogo std.png SKT S 3
  KT Rolster Arrowslogo std.png KTA 3
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 2
  Samsung Whitelogo std.png SSW 3
  SK Telecom T1 Klogo std.png SKT K 1 3rd place match
  Samsung Whitelogo std.png SSW 1
  SK Telecom T1 Slogo std.png SKT S 0
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 3
  Samsung Bluelogo std.png SSB 3   Samsung Whitelogo std.png SSW 3
  JAG Stealthslogo std.png Stealths 0