Espd banner horizontal.png

Difference between revisions of "CWL/2019 Season/Pro League/Results"

From Esportspedia - Call of Duty Esports Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search
m
Line 20: Line 20:
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|OpTic Gaming|WS=4|LS=3 |WG=16|LG=13}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|OpTic Gaming|WS=4|LS=3 |WG=16|LG=13}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|UYU|WS=4 |LS=7 |WG=15|LG=25}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|UYU|WS=4 |LS=7 |WG=15|LG=25}}
{{StandingsLine/WLS|Luminosity Gaming|WS=5 |LS=5 |WG=23|LG=22}}
+
{{StandingsLine/WLS|Luminosity Gaming|WS=5 |LS=5 |WG=23|LG=23}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|Team Reciprocity|WS=2 |LS=5 |WG=10|LG=18}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|Team Reciprocity|WS=2 |LS=5 |WG=10|LG=18}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|Evil Geniuses|WS=2|LS=9 |WG=11|LG=29}}
 
{{StandingsLine/WLS|Evil Geniuses|WS=2|LS=9 |WG=11|LG=29}}

Revision as of 23:20, March 28, 2019

Regular Season

Division A

Standings
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Stage 2 Seed
Relegation
Standings Help Icon 2.png
1 Gen.Glogo std.png Gen.G 6 - 1 86% 19 - 11 63%
2 Midnight Esportslogo std.png Midnight Esports 5 - 2 71% 17 - 9 65%
3 Red Reservelogo std.png Red Reserve EU 5 - 6 45% 23 - 21 52%
4 OpTic Gaminglogo std.png OpTic Gaming 4 - 3 57% 16 - 13 55%
5 UYUlogo std.png UYU 4 - 7 36% 15 - 25 38%
6 Luminosity Gaminglogo std.png Luminosity Gaming 5 - 5 50% 23 - 23 50%
7 Team Reciprocitylogo std.png Team Reciprocity 2 - 5 29% 10 - 18 36%
8 Evil Geniuseslogo std.png Evil Geniuses 2 - 9 18% 11 - 29 28%

Division B

Standings
Legend
Playoffs Seed
Stage 2 Seed
Relegation
Standings Help Icon 2.png
1 EUnitedlogo std.png eUnited 8 - 3 73% 28 - 19 60%
2 Team Hereticslogo std.png Team Heretics 7 - 3 70% 22 - 17 56%
3 Hundred Thieveslogo std.png Hundred Thieves 5 - 2 71% 17 - 8 68%
4 Splycelogo std.png Splyce 4 - 3 57% 16 - 13 55%
5 Team EnVyUslogo std.png Team EnVyUs 6 - 5 55% 26 - 21 55%
6 Enigma6 Grouplogo std.png Enigma6 Group 3 - 4 43% 12 - 16 43%
7 Denial eSportslogo std.png Denial eSports 2 - 5 29% 10 - 18 36%
8 Excelerate Gaminglogo std.png Excelerate Gaming 3 - 8 27% 19 - 26 42%

Playoffs

  Round 1 Round 2 Round 3 Round 4 Grand Final
                                       
Winner's bracket
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
  
     
     
 
Loser's bracket